Superior Court of California, County of El Dorado

Our Mission

To preserve and enhance the rule of law in El Dorado County by providing all persons a fair, efficient, and accessible forum for resolving disputes, protecting public safety, and righting wrongs.

NOTE: Court Calendars listed here are updated nightly 2:30 pm, and again at 5:30 pm. Any change to the calendar after 5:30 pm will NOT be reflected until the calendar is generated again the next day. This includes matters added or removed from calendar.

The calendar shows upcoming appearances for cases within 60 days of today's date. Appearances scheduled beyond 60 days are not displayed.

#Name
Hearing Information
DeptChargeTime
Date
Case#
Def Atty
Change page:  1 2 
 Displaying page 1 of 2, items 1 to 200 of 332.
1 ANDREWS, JOHN HENRY
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F487(A) PC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0065
M. Atwell
2 KRISTINE E. BERTSCH VS. JOHN BERTSCH
Hearing: DCSS OSC/Motion Re: SEEK WORK
5  8:00 AM
9/22/2014
PFL20050704
3 KRISTINE E. BERTSCH VS. JOHN BERTSCH
Hearing: DCSS OSC/Motion Re: MOD DETERMINE ARREARS, SET REPAY RATE
5  8:00 AM
9/22/2014
PFL20050704
4 BIXBY, MICHAEL RYAN
Motion RE: 1050 CONTINUANCE,
71-F11351 HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0469
S. Gellman
5 BIXBY, MICHAEL RYAN
HEARING RE: PPX/Entry of Plea,08/25/2014, 8:00,7, (Pre-Dispo)
71-F11351 HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0469
S. Gellman
6 BRIDWELL, LISA ANN
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F11359 HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0156
Dain Weiner - Retained
7 BRIMAGE, CHARLES LEWIS
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
71-14601.1(A) VC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM8175
Public Defender
8 BRIMAGE, CHARLES
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
71-F273.5(A) PC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P12CRF0286
Public Defender
9 CALDERON, JUAN
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F20001(A) VC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0563
S. Gellman
10 CAMPBELL, JEFFREY ALLEN
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F11358 HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRF0561
S. Gellman
11 CARTER, ADAM EDWARD
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F487(A) PC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRF0692
James Clark - Retained
12 CHILDRES, KIMBERLY RENEE
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F10980(C)(2) WI 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0213
S. Gellman
13 CLARKSON, CURTIS M
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F11379.6(A) HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0519
CAC - A Weiner
14 CLARKSON, CURTIS M
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F496(A) PC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0293
CAC - Adam Weiner
15 CLEMENTS, KARL DANE
Motion RE: 1050 CONTINUANCE,
71-F11378 HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0306
C. Safranski
16 CLEMENTS, KARL DANE
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F11378 HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0306
C. Safranski
17 DEGEORGE, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
71-11550(A) HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRM1329
M. Ralphs
18 DEGEORGE, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
71-F11377(A) HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0394
M. Ralphs
19 DEGEORGE, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
71-11377(A) HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM0005
M. Ralphs
20 DEGEORGE, MICHAEL KRISTOPHER
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F11377(A) HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0549
M. Ralphs
21 FARTHING, DIANE MARGARET
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
74-F11358 HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0172
W. Dittman for D. Cramer
22 FARTHING, LAWRENCE LEE
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F11360(A) HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0172
Dain Weiner - Retained
23 FERNANDEZ, JOHN ARTHUR
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F11358 HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRF0611
CAC - James Clark
24 FERNANDEZ, JOHN ARTHUR
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F11378 HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0468
CAC - James Clark
25 FERNANDEZ, JOHN ARTHUR
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F11377(A) HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0241
CAC - James Clark
26 FERNANDEZ, JOHN ARTHUR
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F11377(A) HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRF0625
CAC - James Clark
27 GILIS, AARON MATTHIEU
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F11359 HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0156
W. Dittman for D. Cramer
28 ANGELA A GLASSER VS MICHAEL J GLASSER
Hearing: DCSS OSC/Motion Re: MOD CS
5  8:00 AM
9/22/2014
PFL20000217
29 GRAYSON, JEREMY ROBERT
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F459 PC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0064
M. Atwell
30 HOFF, WILLIAM DELBERT
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F245(A)(4) PC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0307
M. Atwell
31 INGLES, TIMOTHY CLYDE
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F11358 HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0014
S. Valentine - Retained
32 JEFFORD, JUSTIN WILLIAM
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F459 PC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0459
M. Atwell
33 JIMENEZ, STEVEN ROBERT
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F11377(A) HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0327
M. Atwell
34 KELLER, SHANNON
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
75-F11377(A) HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0235
CAC - James Clark
35 KING, ZACHARY SCOTT
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F11351 HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0235
S. Gellman
36 KUBERA, LAURA ASHLEY
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
71-F23153(A) VC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRF0471
Public Defender
37 LEMUS, RICHARD VENTURA
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F273.5(A) PC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRF0631
T. Leupp - Retained
38 CHRISTIN LILES VS JACKSON LILES
Hearing: DCSS OSC/Motion Re: MOD CS
5  8:00 AM
9/22/2014
PFL20060656
39 LONGSTREET, LUKE AUSTIN
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F459 PC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0326
CAC - Adam Weiner
40 MCCLURE, HEATHER LYNN
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F11377(A) HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0461
CAC - E Davenport
41 MEHLMAUER, ERIC TODD
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F11358 HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0014
C. Pacheco - Retained
42 MORATZ, MARK STEVEN
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F11359 HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0156
CAC - James Clark
43 DAWN MUZYKA V JAMES MORRIS
Hearing: DCSS OSC/Motion Re: CS
5  8:00 AM
9/22/2014
PFL20120542
44 DAWN MUZYKA V JAMES MORRIS
Hearing: DCSS OSC/Motion Re: HEALTH CARE, 1/2 COSTS
5  8:00 AM
9/22/2014
PFL20120542
45 NELSON, ZACHARY DAIN
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F11350(A) HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0366
Dain Weiner - Retained
46 PARRILLA, ELANA DENICEANN
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F594(A) PC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0077
D. Cramer
47 PATTERSON, BENJAMIN SCOTT
REVIEW RE: Treatment Status,11/13/2013, 8:00,7,
71-F11350(A) HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P12CRF0541
CAC - James Clark
48 PATTERSON, BENJAMIN SCOTT
REVIEW RE: Treatment Status,11/13/2013, 8:00,7,
71-F11350(A) HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRF0097
CAC - James Clark
49 PODGORODETSKIY, SERGEY M
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F11350(A) HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0359
S. Gellman
50 PRESSLEY, CULLEN GRAY
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F487(A) PC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRF0585
James Clark - Retained
51 PRESSLEY, CULLEN GRAY
Motion RE: CONTINUANCE,
71-F487(A) PC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRF0585
James Clark - Retained
52 PRESTON, GREGORY THOMAS
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F459 PC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0421
Public Defender
53 PRESTON, GREGORY THOMAS
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F273.5(A) PC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0281
Public Defender
54 PRAVIND RAI VS LESLIE RAI
Hearing: DCSS OSC/Motion Re: MOD CS
5  8:00 AM
9/22/2014
PFL20060430
55 RAMIREZ, GEORGE JOSEPH
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F245(A)(1) PC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0373
S. Gellman
56 RANDEL, ANTHONY JAMES
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
71-14601.1(A) VC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRM8222
M. Atwell
57 RANDEL, ANTHONY JAMES
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F2800.2(A) VC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0489
M. Atwell
58 RANDEL, ANTHONY JAMES
VOP ARRAIGNMENT
71-148(A)(1) PC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRM0125
M. Atwell
59 RANDELL, ANTHONY JAMES
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
71-488/490.5(A) PC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM0133
M. Atwell
60 REECE, ANDREW FRANKLIN
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F11358 HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0046
Adam Weiner - Retained
61 ROBBINS, STEPHEN PERRY
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
72-11364.1(A) HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P12CRF0615
M. Atwell
62 ROBBINS, STEPHEN PERRY
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
71-11364.1(A) HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM0255
M. Atwell
63 ROBBINS, STEPHEN PERRY
HEARING RE: PPX/Entry of Plea,08/25/2014, 8:00,7, (Pre-Dispo)
71-F242/243(C) PC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0388
M. Atwell
64 RODRAIN, ASHLYN LORRAYN
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
71-23103(A) VC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRM0306
S. Gellman
65 RODRIAN, ASHLYN LORRAYN
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F10851(A) VC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0226
S. Gellman
66 RODRIGUEZ, ROSIO HERRERA
HEARING RE: PPX/Entry of Plea,08/25/2014, 8:00,7, (Pre-Dispo)
71-F242/243(C) PC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0388
CAC - E Davenport
67 ROYAL, AMBER MICHELLE
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F11379(A) HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0477
M. Atwell
68 SAEPHAN, NAI YOON
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F29800(A)(1) PC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0535
C. Safranski
69 ELIZABETH R SCHMUCKER VS. HESTON C. SCHMUCKER
Hearing: DCSS OSC/Motion Re: MOD CS
5  8:00 AM
9/22/2014
PFL20020741
70 ELIZABETH R SCHMUCKER VS. HESTON C. SCHMUCKER
HEARING: APPEARANCE OF JUDGMENT DEBTOR HESTON C SCHMUCKER
5  8:00 AM
9/22/2014
PFL20020741
71 SCOTT, WILLIAM DALE
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0179
James Clark - Retained
72 SCOTT, WILLIAM DALE
Motion RE: CONTINUANCE,
71-F23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0179
James Clark - Retained
73 SCOTT, WILLIAM DALE
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P11CRM1321
James Clark - Retained
74 SCOTT, WILLIAM DALE
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P10CRM1014
James Clark - Retained
75 SCOTT, WILLIAM DALE
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
71-484(A) PC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRM1423
James Clark - Retained
76 SQUIRES, RICHARD EDWARD
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F11377(A) HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0461
S. Gellman
77 STEWART, STARLA ANN
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
71-23152(A) VC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM0683
Dain Weiner - Retained
78 STEWART, STARLA ANN
HEARING RE: VIOLATION OF MANDATORY COMMUNITY SUPERVISION
71-F10851(A) VC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P09CRF0061
Dain Weiner - Retained
79 STEWART, STARLA ANN
HEARING RE: VIOLATION OF MANDATORY COMMUNITY SUPERVISION
71-F470(D) PC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P11CRF0601
Dain Weiner - Retained
80 TORGERSON, CHERYL ANN
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F11358 HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0014
Sofia Reamer - Retained
81 TORRES, LOUIE
HEARING RE: PTC/Entry of Plea,09/22/2014, 8:00,7, (Pre-Dispo)
71-597(A) PC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM0937
CAC - James Clark
82 TORRES, LOUIE
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F11378 HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0323
CAC - James Clark
83 TOTTY, JEDEDIAH T
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F245(A)(1) PC 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0557
Public Defender
84 TOTTY, JEDEDIAH T
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
71-11550(A) HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM0684
Public Defender
85 VICTORIA VAN BEBBER VS. DAVID VAN BEBBER
Hearing: DCSS OSC/Motion Re: MODIFICATION OF CHILD SUPPORT
5  8:00 AM
9/22/2014
PFL20040820
86 VASQUEZ, GEORGE PHILLIP
HEARING RE: PPX/Entry of Plea,08/25/2014, 8:00,7, (Pre-Dispo)
72-F11377(A) HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0450
CAC - James Clark
87 VINOGRADOVA, LIUDMILA A
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F11350(A) HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0359
CAC - E. Davenport
88 WATSON, SHERRI EILEEN
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
71-7027.3 BP 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRM1546
M. Atwell
89 WATSON, SHERRI EILEEN
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F10980(C)(2) WI 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0198
M. Atwell
90 WEGAT, MASON BRUCE
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F11350(A) HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0321
Adam Weiner- retained
91 WILLIAMS, KENNETH RICHARD
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
71-F11358 HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0014
C. Safranski
92 WILSON, SARA ELIS
VOD FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
71-F11378 HS 8:00 AM
9/22/2014
P12CRF0309
S. Gellman
93 AHLERS, RONALD ROBERT
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
11-11377(A) HS 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM0429
D. Stone
94 AMMONS, DALE JOSEPH
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
21-243(E)(1) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM0310
D. Stone
95 AMMONS, DALE JOSEPH
Motion RE: Sever Count 2,
21-243(E)(1) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM0310
D. Stone
96 ANDERSON, JOHN ANDREW
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
11-243(E)(1) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM0523
M JOHNSON FOR D STONE
97 ARNOLD, JAMES EDWARD
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
11-243.4(E)(1) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRM0524
D Stone
98 CHERYL ASPENLEITER VS RICHARD A. ASPENLEITER
HEARING: (FL) MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
9/22/2014
PFL20070201
99 AYALA, ENRIQUE CUEVAS
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
21-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P12CRM1231
S GELLMAN
100 BAKER, PATRICK BRYAN
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
31-148(A)(1) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S12CRM0382
B. Matos
101 BAKER, ERIK ALEN
REVIEW RE: REVIEW,09/22/2014, 8:30,8,
81-314.1 PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM0544
CAC - David Brooks
102 BAKER, PATRICK BRYAN
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
31-F140(A) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S13CRF0208
B. Matos
103 BARRETT, CHRISTOPHER JAMES
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
31-F487(C) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S13CRF0139
W. Cole
104 BARRY, KELLY EUGENE
HEARING RE: TSC/Entry of Plea,09/22/2014, 8:30,2, (Pre-Dispo)
21-11364.1(A) HS 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM0203
D. Stone
105 BERRY, PAUL ALAN
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
21-273.5(A) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRM1041
RUSSELL MILLER - RETAINED
106 CANADAY, PENNIE ANN
Motion RE: MODIFICATION OF PROBATION,
31-F399(B) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S11CRF0259
B. Matos
107 CANADAY, PENNIE ANN
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
31-F399(B) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S11CRF0259
B. Matos
108 CARPENTER, CODY CHANNING SIT
HEARING: POST RELEASE COMMUNITY SUPERVISION FURTHE R PROCEEDINGS
31-F3455 PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P14CJR0002
A. Spicer
109 CARSEY, APRIL MARIE
HEARING RE: F.P. RESTITUTION,08/25/2014, 8:30,3, (Post-Dispo)
31-F459 PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S13CRF0142
B. Matos
110 CASTRO-PAZ, GREGORIO
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
31-7028 BP 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S13CRM0657
B. Matos
111 CICHOWICZ, DOUGLAS HENRY
Motion RE: TO SUBPOENA OUT OF STATE WITNESS,
31-F261(A)(2) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S13CRF0145
R. Woelfel
112 CICHOWICZ, DOUGLAS HENRY
Motion RE: TO COMPEL,
31-F261(A)(2) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S13CRF0145
R. Woelfel
113 CLARK, JESSE RYAN
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
11-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM0565
Theodore Phillips - Retained
114 CLARK, JESSE RYAN
Motion RE: REVOKE BAIL,
11-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM0565
Theodore Phillips - Retained
115 COFFMAN, IAN WILLIAMLAIRD
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
41-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S12CRM0110
Omar Figueroa
116 COFFMAN, IAN WILLIAMLAIRD
BAIL REVIEW HEARING
41-F11358 HS 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S14CRF0154
Omar Figueroa
117 COFFMAN, IAN WILLIAMLAIRD
BAIL REVIEW HEARING
41-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S12CRM0110
Omar Figueroa
118 COFFMAN, IAN WILLIAMLAIRD
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
41-F11358 HS 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S14CRF0154
Omar Figueroa
119 COMER, HAYDEN GREGORY
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
21-245(A)(1) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM0208
D STONE
120 TIMOTHY DEMETRIS VS. NANCY DEMETRIS
HEARING: (FL) MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
9/22/2014
PFL20110620
121 DESY, JEFFREY SCOTT
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
11-69 PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM0472
Patricia Campi - Retained
122 SANDRA DODSON VS. TOM DODSON
HEARING: (FL) MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
9/22/2014
PFL20120185
123 DYNES, JOHN B
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
11-14601.2(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P11CRM8293
D Stone
124 ENNES, ESFRA SAIGE
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
11-242 PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM0309
M JOHNSON FOR D STONE
125 EYRICK, JONATHAN CHRISTOPHER
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
21-11550(A) HS 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P11CRM0245
D. Stone
126 EYRICK, JONATHAN CHRISTOPHER
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
21-23152(E) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM0432
D. Stone
127 FLETCHER, HENRY HASBROUCK
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
21-F273A(A) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRF0159
Dain Weiner - Retained
128 FOSTER, MICHAEL PATRICK
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
11-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRM1039
M JOHNSON FOR D STONE
129 FOSTER, MICHAEL PATRICK
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
11-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P12CRM1482
M JOHNSON FOR D STONE
130 GARCIA, ADRIAN
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
11-11550(A) HS 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM0410
D. Stone
131 GONZALES, VINCENT CEASAR
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
11-F245(A)(2) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRF0576
Adam Weiner - Retained
132 GRAY, STEPHEN DALE
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
11-14601.2(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM8117
D Stone
133 GREGORVICH, TREVOR
RETURN ON WARRANT- ARGN
21-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRM1564
D STONE
134 GUZMAN, DANIEL
HEARING: SHOW PROOF RE: 52-WK BATTERERS TREATMENT PRGM,08/25/2014, 8:30,3, (POST-DISPO)
31-F422 PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S13CRF0115
K. Hunt
135 GUZMAN, DANIEL
VOP ARRAIGNMENT
31-F422 PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S13CRF0115
K. Hunt
136 HAMBY, RUSSELL BRIAN
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
11-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM0829
D. Brooks - Retained
137 HARKINS, AARON RYAN
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
11-14601.1(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRM8126
M JOHNSON FOR D STONE
138 EMORY (RAY) HELTON VS. JANE A. HELTON-HIGGINBOTHAM
HEARING: (FL) MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
9/22/2014
PFL20130933
139 HICKEL, MEGAN OLIVIA
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
31-F191.5(A) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S14CRF0128
R. Woelfel
140 TIFFANY HOLBROOK VS. KENNETH HOLBROOK
HEARING: MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
9/22/2014
PFL20120798
141 HOUSTON, MATHANIEL HUNT
HEARING RE: Plea Or Set,09/22/2014, 8:30,1, (Pre-Dispo)
11-23103(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRM8084
J. Young - Retained
142 HOUSTON, MATHANIEL HUNT
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
11-23103(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRM8084
J. Young - Retained
143 HUMPHRIES, SHARON KRISTEEN
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
31-F211 PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S14CRF0055
P. Palant
144 HUNTER, PAUL JOSHUA
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
11-148(A)(1) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM0619
M. Johnson
145 ROBERT F KARNOW VS TERESA A KARNOW
HEARING: MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
9/22/2014
PFL20120660
146 MACINTIRE, SEANPAUL ANDREW
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
11-647(F) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S12CRM0597
M Ralphs
147 MACINTIRE, SEANPAUL ANDREW
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
11-F187(A) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRF0443
M Ralphs
148 MANOFF, KATY KELLY
RESTITUTION HEARING
31-F459 PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S10CRF0301
P. Palant
149 MORRIS, RONALD EUGENE
MODIFICATION OF SENTENCE
11-14601.2(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRM8031
M Johnson
150 MORRIS, RONALD EUGENE
MODIFICATION OF SENTENCE
11-11377(A) HS 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P12CRM1462
M Johnson
151 MORRIS, RONALD EUGENE
MODIFICATION OF SENTENCE
11-14601.2(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM8023
M Johnson
152 MORRIS, RONALD EUGENE
MODIFICATION OF SENTENCE
11-488/490.5(A) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM0665
M Johnson
153 MORRIS, RONALD EUGENE
MODIFICATION OF SENTENCE
11-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P10CRM1558
M Johnson
154 ONDRICEK, BRYAN DANIEL
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
11-11377(A) HS 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM0135
M. Johnson
155 CATHERINE PLUNKETT-YARWOOD VS RYAN YARWOOD
HEARING: (FL) MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
9/22/2014
PFL20120050
156 RANDAZZO, SAMANTHA ROSE
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
31-F245(C) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S14CRF0148
D. Rogers
157 RANDAZZO, SAMANTHA ROSE
BAIL REVIEW HEARING
31-F245(C) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S14CRF0148
D. Rogers
158 REALI, MICHAEL JOSEPH
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
22-11377(A) HS 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRF0249
M. VAN DER VIJVER - CAC
159 REALI, MICHAEL JOSEPH
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
21-22410 PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRF0132
M. VAN DER VIJVER - CAC
160 REALI, MICHAEL JOSEPH
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
21-F11377(A) HS 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P12CRF0637
M. VAN DER VIJVER - CAC
161 REISS, DANIEL PAUL
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
31-243(E)(1) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S13CRF0222
D. Rogers
162 REISS, DANIEL PAUL
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
31-12500(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S12CRM0125
D. Rogers
163 REYNOLDS, BRIAN THOMAS
HEARING RE: Trailing P13CRF0629,08/05/2014, 8:30,2, (Pre-Dispo)
21-14601.1(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRM8295
CAC - Adam Weiner
164 REYNOLDS, BRIAN THOMAS
HEARING RE: COUNT 1,06/23/2014,13:30,2, (Pre-Dispo)
21-F4573 PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P12CRF0417
CAC: Adam Weiner
165 REYNOLDS, BRIAN THOMAS
HEARING RE: TRAILING P13CRF0629,05/09/2014, 8:30,2, (Pre-Dispo)
21-F3455 PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P12CJR0013A
CAC - A Weiner
166 REYNOLDS, BRIAN THOMAS
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
21-135 PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S13CRM0446
CAC - Adam Weiner
167 REYNOLDS, BRIAN THOMAS
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
21-F10851(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRF0629
CAC - A Weiner
168 ROBENOLT, JOSHUA JAMES
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
21-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRM1416
M. Johnson
169 ROMERO, LEGRANT GABRIEL
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
11-14601.2(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRM8294
M Johnson
170 CHRISTINE M. ROSAS VS. AGUSTIN J. ROSAS
HEARING: (FL) MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
9/22/2014
PFL20100280
171 SANCHEZRAMOS, ALLISON MARLENE
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
31-F23153(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S14CRF0065
D. Rogers
172 SCHAUERT, JOSHUA MATTHEW
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
31-F211 PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S12CRF0080
D. Rogers
173 SCHILLIANSKEY, NICHOLAS BRYSON
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
11-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM0363
M. Johnson
174 JACQUELYN SELLS VS. RONALD SELLS
HEARING: (FL) MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
9/22/2014
PFL20140173
175 SEVO, MICHAEL JAMES
Motion RE: CONTINUE JURY TRIAL,
41-F245(A)(1) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0127
CAC - M Van Der Vijver
176 SPIER, JOSHUA JAMES
VOP ARRAIGNMENT
31-F459 PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S14CRF0057
D. Rogers
177 STAMBORSKY, PHILLIP ANDREW
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
11-7028 BP 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRM0668
Adam Weiner - Retained
178 STEDMAN, JOSEPH MICHAEL
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
11-F273.5(A) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P11CRF0329
D. Cramer
179 STEDMAN, JOSEPH MICHAEL
HEARING RE: Trailing P13CRF0682,09/22/2014, 8:30,1, (Pre-Dispo)
11-F23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRF0511
D. Cramer
180 STEDMAN, JOSEPH MICHAEL
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
11-F23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRF0682
D. Cramer
181 STEDMAN, JOSEPH MICHAEL
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
11-F23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRF0511
D. Cramer
182 STENZEL, SHAWN GARY
FURTHER PROCEEDINGS ON PAROLE VIOLATION
31-F3000.08 PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S14PAR0004
Public Defender
183 STEVENSON, GARRETT BRADELLA
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
31-F311.11(A) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S14CRF0163
D. Rogers
184 STEVENSON, GARRETT BRADELLA
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
31-23103(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM0176
D. Rogers
185 STOREY, DAVID ANTHONY
HEARING: SHOW PROOF RE: PROGRAM COMPLIANCE,09/22/2014, 8:30,3, (POST-DISPO)
31-F20001(B)(1) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S12CRF0055
D. Rogers
186 TORRES, ANTHONY BRYAN
VOP SENTENCING
31-F273A(A) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S13CRF0182
D. Rogers
187 TYNDALL, JASON ALAN
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
11-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P13CRM1173
D CRAMER
188 VAZQUEZDELGADO, LUIS MANUEL
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
31-7028 BP 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S13CRM0662
P. Palant
189 VAZQUEZDELGADO, BAUDELIO
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
31-7028 BP 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S13CRM0665
J. Castellanos
190 VELASQUEZ, THOMAS
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
31-F71 PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S14CRF0113
D. Rogers
191 ALEXANDRIA VOGT VS JESSE HINAMAN
HEARING: (FL) MANDATORY SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
6  8:30 AM
9/22/2014
PFL20130764
192 VOLOSIN, JEFFREY DAVID
CASE REVIEW HEARING (POST)
31-29825(A) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S12CRM0175
D. Rogers
193 VOLOSIN, JEFFREY DAVID
TRIAL SETTING CONFERENCE
31-F288(C)(1) PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S12CRF0219
D. Rogers
194 WALKER, JORDAN LEE
PRE TRIAL CONFERENCE
11-23152(A) VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRM0247
Robert Young - Retained
195 WHARFF, TIMOTHY RYAN
VOP FURTHER PROCEEDINGS
31-4462.5 VC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S11CRM0969
D. Rogers
196 WHARFF, TIMOTHY RYAN
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
31-F10980(C)(2) WI 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S14CRF0091
D. Rogers
197 C. WRIGHT et al vs. HERITAGE SERVICE CORP.
JURY TRIAL. TIME ESTIMATE: 10 days 0:00 hours
9  8:30 AM
9/22/2014
SC20090080
198 ZUPAN, THOMAS ANTON
HEARING: POST RELEASE COMMUNITY SUPERVISION FURTHE R PROCEEDINGS
31-F3455 PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S12CJR0001
D. Rogers
199 ZUPAN, THOMAS ANTON
PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
31-F69 PC 8:30 AM
9/22/2014
S14CRF0107
D. Rogers
200 SEVO, MICHAEL JAMES
READINESS AND SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE
41-F245(A)(1) PC 8:31 AM
9/22/2014
P14CRF0127
CAC - M Van Der Vijver